Skip Navigation Links
Home| Expand Home|
Schedules| Expand Schedules|
Ministries| Expand Ministries|
Faith Formation| Expand Faith Formation|
Youth Ministry| Expand Youth Ministry|
Pictures| Expand Pictures|
Resources(Links)| Expand Resources(Links)|
Parish Life| Expand Parish Life|
About|
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

June 1-2


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Thomas Determan
Sarah Richter
Mary Stumpf
Teri Gregory
Marcie Kruchten
Judy Fuehne
Laura Frerking
Ted Winkeler
Judy Winkeler
Bonnie Zurliene
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Bob Kruchten Julia Huff
Servers Rachel Gregory
Marc Olsson
Stacie Olsson
Elena Wessel
Evan Wessel
Maura Wessel
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Marvin Middendorff
Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Ken McLaughlin
Tom Denton
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

June 8-9


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Chris Schomaker
Thomas Determan
Mary Stumpf
Kim Koontz
Marlene Fridley
Marta Richardson
Teresa Haar
Bill Petz
Kara Rapien
Mary L. Schomaker
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Teri Gregory Geri Hughes
Servers Rachel Gregory
Marc Olsson
Stacie Olsson
Shelby Weihe
Justin Wiehe
Raymond Pfeffer
Greaters Marvin Middendorff
Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Charlie Daiber
Ray KrauszDon Hecker
Bill Koentz
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

June 15-16


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Ed Sander
Sarah Richter
Kim Koontz
Flo Hertenstein
Meghan Webb
Janice Wiegmann
Collette Kehrer
Nora Parr
Tom Wolfslau
Justin Wolfslau
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Michael Wolney Barb Wolfslau
Servers Patti Pohlman
Marc Olsson
Stacie Olsson
Jaden Wyms
Meghan Gilbert
Emily Ess
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Chris Schomaker
Marvin Middendorff
Ken McLaughlin
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

June 22-23


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Teri Gregory
Chris Schomaker
Marlene Fridley
Marcie Kruchten
Mary Stumpf
Geri Hughes
John Schomaker
Nancy Schomaker
Beth Crawford
Monica Hellmann
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Bob Kruchten Jeff Mueth
Servers Rachael Gregory
Jacob Powell
Ben Powell
Elena Wessel
Evan Wessel
Maura Wessel
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Marvin Middendorff
Ken McLaughlin
Charlie Daiber
Don Hecker
Bill Koentz
Dave Schomaker
Ray Krausz
Minister Schedule Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

June 29-30


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Sarah Richter
Kim Koontz
Thomas Determan
Flo Hertenstein
Meghan Webb
Ted Winkeler
Judy Winkeler
John Schomaker
Nancy Schomaker
Marlene Fridley
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Teri Gregory Matt Oelrich
Servers Patti Pollmann
Ben Powell
Jacob Powell
Jaden Wyms
Justin Wolfslau
Brandon Oelrich
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Chris Schomaker
Marvin Middendorff
Ken McLaughlin
Larry Oelrich
Tom Denton
Ryan Hund
Don Hecker
Dave Macjiewski
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

July 7


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Jeff Mueth
Laura Frerking
Ted Winkeler
Judy Winkeler
Bonnie Zurliene
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Stephanie Haar
Servers

Justin Weihe
Shelby Weihe
Patti Pollmann
Greaters Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Bill Koentz
Charlie Daiber
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

July 14/p>

  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Bill Petz
Marta Richardson
Teresa Haar
Kara Rapien
Mary L. Schomaker
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Julia Huff
Servers

Patti Pollmann
Emily Ess
Meghan Gilbert
Greaters Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Ken McLaughlin
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

July 21


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Collette Kehrer
Janice Wiegmann
Barb Wolfslau
Tom Wolfslau
Justin Wolfslau
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Ed Sander
Servers

Jaden Wyms
Justin Weihe
Shelby Weihe
Greaters Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Bill Koentz
Charlie Daiber
Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

July 28


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Nora Parr
John Schomaker
Nancy Schomaker
Beth Crawford
Monica Hellmann
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Geri
Servers

Elena Wessel
Evan Wessel
Maura Wessel
Greaters Ken McLaughlin
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

August 3-4


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Marlene Fridley
Mary Stumpf
Ed Sander
Teri Gregory
Marcie Kruchten
Bonnie Zurliene
Jeff Mueth
Laura Frerking
Ted Winkeler
Judy Winkeler
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Bob Krutchen Matt Oelrich
Servers Rachel Gregory
Ben Powell
Jacob Powell
Brandon Oelrich
Meghan Gilbert
Emily Ess
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Marvin Middendorff
Dave Schomaker
Charlie Daiber
Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Ken McLaughlin
Bill Koentz
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

August 10-11


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Meghan Webb
Chris Schomaker
Flo Hertenstein
Thomas Determan
Kim Koontz
Mary L. Schomaker
Marta Richardson
Tom Wolfslau
Justin Wolfslau
Judy Fuehne
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Ed Sander Barb Wolfslau
Servers Patti Pollmann
Marc Olsson
Stacie Olsson
Jaden Wyms
Raymond Pfeffer
Emily Ess
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Marvin Middendorff
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Bill Koentz
Charlie Daiber
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

August17-18


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Marcie Kruchten
Mary Stumpf
Ed Sander
Sarah Richter
Marlene Fridley
Kara Rapien
Bill Petz
Collette Kehrer
Janice Wiegmann
Geri Hughes
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Teri Gregory Jeff Mueth
Servers Rachel Gregory
Ben Powell
Jacob Powell
Elena Wessel
Maura Wessel
Evan Wessel
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Chris Schomaker
Marvin Middendorff
Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Ken McLaughlin
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

August 24-25


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Kim Koontz
Meghan Webb
Teri Gregory
Chris Schomaker
Flo Hertenstein
Teresa Haar
John Schomaker
Nancy Schomaker
Beth Crawford
Monica Hellmann
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Glenn Albers Stephanie Pfeffer
Servers Rachel Gregory
Marc Olsson
Stacie Olsson
Raymond Pfeffer
Emily Ess
Meghan Gilbert
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Volunteer
Marvin Middendorff
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Bill Koentz
Charlie Daiber
Ray Krausz
Don Hecker
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

August 31-September 1


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion Thomas Determan
Mary Stumpf
Ed Sander
Marcie Kruchten
Sarah Richter
Laura Frerking
Nora Parr
Bonnie Zurliene
Ted Winkeler
Judy Winkeler
Lector
(Click here for readings)
Michael Wolney Renee Brokering
Servers Patti Pollmann
Ben Powell
Jacob Powell
Brandon Oelrich
Justin Weihe
Trina Brokering
Greaters Rich Schomaker
Norman Strubhart
Mike Santel
Jeff Santel
Chris Schomaker
Marvin Middendorff
Ken McLaughlin
Dave Schomaker
Brian Billhartz
Tom Denton
Lavern Thole
Ralph Eilermann
Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

J


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion





Lector
(Click here for readings)
Servers



Greaters




Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days

/p>

  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion





Lector
(Click here for readings)
Servers



Greaters




Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion





Lector
(Click here for readings)
Servers



Greaters




Click Here for Minister list
Scroll up or down for other days


  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
8:00AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion





Lector
(Click here for readings)
Servers



Greaters





© 2019 - St George Church New Baden, IL>